A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

Last update:

Contact - A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

3rd Floor, UNI Building,
A.C. Guards
Hyderabad 500004

India

Fax +91 40 23307844, 23392776

Legal information - A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

Nature Head Office
Year established 1975
Legal form Limited Company
Describe your Company and attract Business opportunities
No employees (address) 250-499 Employees
Kompass ID? IN716566

Presentation - A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

Manufacturer of Eucalyptus Pilpwood, Industrial Timber, Bamboo, Cashew, Coffee and Pepper.

Location -  A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

General Information -  A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited

Banks

Canara Bank Canara Bank

Contact people - A.P Forest Development Corporation Limited Download the executives list

Mr. N. Prateep Kumar

Vice Chairman & Managing Director

Mr. B.N.N. Murthy

Executive Director - Eco Tourism

Mr. R. P. Khajuria

Cheif General Manager

Mr. A. N. Gurumurthy

General Manager

Mr. Venkatappaiah

Assistant Engineer

Mr. B.D. Nageswara Rao

Assistant Personnel Officer

Mr. C.S.R. Manikyam

Special Assistant (Sales Section)

Mr. J. S. Rambabu

Special Assistant - Rajahmundry

Mr. M. Lakshminarayana

Special Assistant

Mr. S. Kamalakar Naidu

Special Assistant - Naidupeta

Mr. V. Krishanaiah

Senior Assistant - Kavali North

Mr. T. Sudhakar Reddy

Senior Assistant

Mr. S.Eswara Rao

Senior Assistant - Chinthapalli N

Mr. K.Ramesh

Senior Assistant - Paderu

Mr. T. Gagan Sai

Junior Assistant

Mr. T. Madhuvani

Junior Assistant - Eluru

Mr. K. Thulasiram

Junior Assistant

Ms. G.Satyakumari

Junior Assistant - Narsipatnam

Mr. Shaik Basheer Dada

Junior Assistant - R.V Nagar East

Mr. G. Lakshman Rao

IDR Assistant - Visakhapatnam

Ms. V. Sandhya Devi

IDR Assistant - Visakhapatnam

Mr. P. Ram Mohan Rao

Regional Manager

Mr. B.N.N Murthy

Regional Manager - Nellore

Mr. P.Ram Mohan Rao

Regional Manager - Visakhapatnam

Mr. S. Gani Basha

Divisional Manager

Mr. K. Rama Linga Reddy

Divisional Manager

Mr. M. Kishore Babu

Divisional Manager - Jangareddygudem

Mr. S. Pitchaiah

Divisional Manager - Eluru

Mr. Rama Krishna

Divisional Manager - Nellore

Mr. G. PadmaRao

Divisional Manager - Kavali North

Mr. P. Ch. R.N.V.Prasad

Divisional Manager - Kavali South

Mr. B. Srinivasa Rao

Divisional Manager - Naidupet

Mr. K. Ramalinga Reddy

Divisional Manager - Satyavedu

Mr. G. Padma Rao

Divisional Manager - Bapatla

Ms. T.Jyothi

Divisional Manager - Visakhapatnam

Mr. G. Krishna Babu

Divisional Manager - R.V Nagar East

Mr. P.Ratna Deepa

Divisional Manager - R.V Nagar West

Mr. G.S.V.Satyam

Divisional Manager - Chinthapalli North

Ms. P.Sarada

Divisional Manager - Chinthapalli South

Mr. V.Babu Rao

Divisional Manager - Paderu

Mr. H.Lakshminarayana Rao

Divisional Manager - Narsipatnam

Mr. D. Rama Ganesh

Senior Accountant (Cashier)

Mr. Ch. Mahesh

Senior Accountant - Visakhapatnam

Mr. V. Bhim Kumar

Senior Accountant - R.V Nagar West

Mr. A. Jaganadha Rao

Financial Controller

Dr. T. Appireddy

OSD (RSW Consultant)

Mr. M. Subbarayudu

OS Rtd (Despatch)

Mr. S. Shaik Shavali

Office Subordinate

Ms. C. D. Supriya

APM

Mr. Y. Tirupathi Naidu

HDM - Rajahmundry

Mr. K. Nageswara Rao

PM - Maredumilli

Mr. Venkateswara Rao

PM - Kothapalli

Mr. T. Satya Gowri

DPM - Rajavommangi

Mr. K. Gopi

DPM - Maredumilli

Mr. R. Krishna Veni

DPM - Rajavommangi

Mr. L.S.CH.S.R Raju

DPM - Dwchru&Ktpalli

Mr. K. Arjuna Rao

DPM - Tpalem&Skonda

Mr. D. Yesteru Rani

APM - Pmdi, Kothapalli

Mr. K.V.D Bhavani

APM - Mlvrm & Bvaram

Mr. Y. Suresh Kumar

APM - Jdngi & Rvmgi

Mr. J. Gandhi

APM - J.R Gudem 1

Mr. J. Ramkumar

APM - J.R Gudem 2

Mr. P. Havillah

Junior Draughtsman - Eluru

Ms. D.D. Nirosha

DPM As I/C PM - Eluru

Mr. G. Pulla Rao

DPM - Eluru

Mr. A. Satyakala

PM - Nallazerla

Mr. R. Peddi Raju

DPM As I/C PM - Chinthalapudi

Mr. G.R Sasikala

DPM - Dubacherla

Mr. K. Neeraja Komali

DPM - Nallazerla

Mr. K. Somasekhar

DPM - Chinthalapudi

Mr. CH. Srinu

DPM - Chinthalapudi

Mr. N.V.D Suresh

APM - Katrenipadu

Mr. MD. Zaneer Basha

Head Draughtsman

Mr. K. Srinivas

I/D Clerk - Nellore

Mr. N. Gopal

Office Subordinate - Nellore

Mr. Ch. Vasantha Kumari

Office Subordinate - Nellore

Mr. V.S.N Aruna Kumari

PM - Nellore

Mr. S. Dileep

DPM - Nellore

Ms. V. Radhika

DPM - Nellore

Mr. P. Prabhakaraiah

DPM - Nellore

Mr. A. Prasad

DPM - Nellore

Ms. V. Aruna

DPM - Nellore

Mr. SK. Shavul

APM - Nellore

Mr. M. Prathima

APM - Nellore

Mr. Y. Srinivasulu

APM - Nellore

Mr. G. Sreedhar Goud

APM - Nellore

Mr. V. Venka Reddy

DPM - Kavali North

Mr. R.S Vamsee Krishna

DPM - Kavali North

Mr. R. Venkateswarlu

APM - Kavali North

Mr. CH. Mythri

DPM - Kavali South

Mr. T. Veeramohan

DPM - Kavali South

Mr. K.S.R Ramanujam

DPM - Kavali South

Mr. P. Srinivasa Rao

DPM - Kavali South

Mr. M. Brahmaiah

PM - Naidupeta

Mr. J. Munivenkata Masthan

DPM - Naidupeta

Ms. S. Janaki

DPM - Naidupeta

Mr. M.V. Rajendra Prasad

DPM - Naidupeta

Mr. P. Sarada Devi

DPM - Naidupeta

Mr. N. Hariprasad

APM - Naidupeta

Mr. P. Dorasanamm

APM - Naidupeta

Mr. D. Ramesh

APM - Naidupeta

Mr. CH. Mahesh Babu

APM - Naidupeta

Ms. CH. Swathi

APM - Naidupeta

Mr. T. Surendra Kumar

APM - Naidupeta

Mr. G. Bhargavi

Junior Draughtsman - Satyavedu

Mr. P.V. Lokanadham

PM - Satyavedu

Mr. G. Srinivasula

PM - Satyavedu

Mr. D. Sobha

DPM - Satyavedu

Mr. P. Krishnaiah

DPM - Satyavedu

Mr. CH. Radhakrishna

DPM - Satyavedu

Mr. S. Mohanakranthi

APM - Satyavedu

Mr. V. Seshagiri

APM - Satyavedu

Mr. P. Somu

APM - Satyavedu

Ms. K. Jayasri

PM - Bapatla

Mr. Chinnababaiah

DPM - Bapatla

Mr. P. Ramadevi

APM - Bapatla

Ms. B. Swetha

APM - Bapatla

Mr. SK. Rehman

APM - Bapatla

Mr. TVR. Phanibhushan

Head Draughtsman - Visakhapatnam

Mr. S. Appala Raju

Supervisor - Visakhapatnam

Mr. N. Veeranjaneyulu

APM - Visakhapatnam

Mr. T.V.Ramana Murthy

Typist - R.V Nagar East

Mr. E.V.Satyanarayana

Fieldman - R.V Nagar East

Mr. G. Ramudu

Fieldman Gr-II - R.V Nagar East

Mr. K.Sambasiva Rao

AEM - R.V Nagar East

Mr. K.Satyanarayana

Supervisor - R.V Nagar East

Mr. V.Nageswara Rao

Fieldman Gr.I - R.V Nagar East

Mr. P. Bala Raju

Fieldman Gr.I - R.V Nagar East

Mr. T. Kondala Rao

Fieldman Gr.I - R.V Nagar East

Mr. L.Ramakrishna

Supervisor - R.V Nagar East

Mr. T.Routhu Babu

Fieldman Gr.I - R.V Nagar East

Mr. T.Pondu Dora

Field Man - Gudem-1, R.V W

Ms. K. Ashesha

Field Man - R.V Nagar West

Mr. K.Yerresu

Field Man Gr-I - R.V Nagar West

Mr. KV Ramana

Field Man Gr-I - R.V Nagar West

Mr. V.Dhanurjai

Field Man Gr-I - Gudem-1, R.V W

Mr. MJ Prathapan

Field Man Gr-I - Gudem-1, R.V W

Mr. SV. Satyanarayana

Field Man Gr-II - R.V Nagar West

Mr. Ch.Raju

AEM - Chinthapalli N

Ms. V.Kanakalamma

Supervisor - Vangasara 1

Mr. V. Satyanarayana Naidu

Field Man - Chinthapalli N

Mr. G.Chitti Babu

Field Man Gr-I - Vangasara 1

Mr. S.Dasaradhi

Field Man - Vangasar 2

Mr. J.Thoudaiah

Field Man Gr-I - Vangasar 2

Mr. K.V.B. Padal

Field Man Gr-I - Vangasar 2

Mr. M.Sudharsana Rao

Supervisor - Chinthapalli N

Mr. S.Chandrakala

Supervisor - Vangasar 2

Shri K.Nageswara Rao

Field Man Gr-I - Chinthapalli N

Mr. M.Sreeramulu

Attender - Chinthapalli S

Mr. Ch.Krishna Rao

AEM - Chinthapalli S

Mr. M. Appa Rao

FM - Chinnagedda

Mr. A Ch. Satyanarayana

FM Gr.II - Chinnagedda

Mr. GSN Murthy

FM - Kommangi

Mr. Ch.Yerranna

FM Gr.I - Kommangi

Mr. K.Prasad

Supervisor - Pedavalasa 1

Mr. S.Sanyasi Rao

FM - Chaparathiplm

Mr. P.Thatha Rao

FM Gr.I - Pedavalasa 1

Mr. P.Satyanarayana

FM - Rompula

Mr. M.Lakshminarayana

FM Gr.I - Sallai

Mr. L.Kondala Rao

FM Gr.I - Madem

Mr. K.Govardhan

AEM - Araku, Paderu

Mr. Kum B. Sundaramma

Supervisor - Chompi, Paderu

Mr. P.N.M. Raju

Fieldman - Araku, Paderu

Mr. N.Swarna Latha

AEM - R.V N C, Paderu

Mr. B Appa Rao

Fieldman Gr-I - Pedabayulu, Paderu

Ms. Killo Jhansi

Supervisor - Sangodi

Ms. M.Vasantha Kumari

Supervisor - Minumuluru

Mr. N.Narasinga Rao

Fieldman Gr-I - Minumuluru

Shri K.Pothanna

Fieldman Gr-I - Minumuluru

Mr. L Vemalingam

PC - Minumuluru

Ms. G. Mangatayaru

Watchman - Narsipatnam

Shri S.V.S.N.Murthi

FM - Narsipatnam

Ms. P.Venkata Sudha

FM - Narsipatnam

Ms. P.Venkata Sudha

FM - Narsipatnam

Shri M.Satyanarayana

FM Gr I - Narsipatnam

Mr. S.Satyanarayana

PC - Narsipatnam

Other Companies recomended by Kompass:

Buy your prospection list
Purchase a Company list with the executives and contact details

Innovative Kompass solutions to help you grow your business

ATTRACT

Increase your online visibility and attract B2B clients locally, nationally and internationally from +75M visitors Worldwide